Expositores 2018
puesta al día: 23/02/2018

A
A DOLOMITICA Hall 22 Stand B43
A.F. DI MARINI GIULIANO Hall 16 Stand B12-B14 / B15-B17
A.N.U.S.C.A. Hall 22 Stand C38
ACMOMAD Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
AFFRESCO Hall 16 Stand C32/D35 - C38/D41 - C44/D47
AIMMP (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand B82-A83
ALEA ITALIA Hall 16 Stand D32/E35
ALGORDANZA ITALIA Hall 21 Stand B48
ALIFE (España)  spagna Hall 22 Stand C60-B57
ALTAIR Hall 21 Stand B30-B32
AMAR Allison Monkhouse Andrews Repatriations (Australia)  Australia Hall 22 Stand A57-B58
AMUELA Hall 21 Stand C20
ANUBI - GRUPPO SICILZINCO Hall 16 Stand A6/B5
AP LAZER (Estados Unidos)  usa Hall 16 Stand D54-D56
ARCHE' VISION PRINT-A-PLATE Hall 22 Stand C9-11
ARGEMA Hall 16 Stand D11
ARGONA (Rumania)  romania Hall 22 Stand C57
ART FUNERAL ITALY Hall 21 Stand B60-C65
ARTE MARMI Hall 21 Stand C52-56
ARTIGIANLEGNO PRESTIGE COFFINS Hall 21 Stand B12-C13
ASSISTO Hall 16 Stand A50/B53
ATI ENVIRONNEMENT (Francia)  francia Hall 16 Stand C58/D61
ATP (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand B82-A83
B
B-CP Hall 16 Stand D9
B.L. Hall 21 Stand A8/C7
B.S.Z. TECHNICAL CERAMICS Hall 21 Stand B38-C35
BALTEA D.C. Hall 21 Stand C26-C30
BELL'S CAR Hall 21 Stand B42-C43
BERGADANA (España)  spagna Hall 22 Stand B76-A75
BERNARDAUD (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand C68-B67
BERTELLI FOTOCERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A10-12
BERTONCELLO GRAZIANO Hall 16 Stand A46/B49
BESTATTERVERBAND – VERBAND UNABHAENGINGER BESTATTER e. V. (Germania)   germania Hall 22 Stand B7
BIEMME SPECIAL CARS Hall 16 Stand A24/C29
C
C.M.O. Hall 16 Stand F13
CAR FIBREGLASS Hall 16 Stand D40/E41
CEABIS Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
CENTRO STUDI OLTRE
CHIOTTI AUTOTRASFORMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand C50/D55
CIROLDI Hall 16 Stand C10-C14
CLARIUS Hall 16 Stand F26-F28
CM Grafica Hall 21 Stand C38-C40
COCCOLINO (Japón)  Giappone Hall 22 Stand C48
CONCEITO LUTUOSO (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand C21-31 Intl. Press Area
CONSERFIL NATURE (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
CREATIVA Hall 16 Stand F10
CREAZIONI DANY Hall 21 Stand C34-C36
CREMTEC (Germania)  germania Hall 22 Stand B23/C22
CROXX LINC INTERNATIONAL (Onyx Crafts) (Pakistan)  Pakistan Hall 16 Stand C2
D
DAAR LIBYA FUNERAL SERVICES (Libia)  Libia Hall 21 Stand C48
DELFOSSE GROUPE (Francia)  francia Hall 21 Stand C66
DESPLANCHES ITALIA Hall 21 stand B55-B57
DI PACE (Brasil)  brasile Hall 22 Stand C46
DNG TECHNOLOGY Hall 21 Stand C52-56
DODGE (Reino Unido)  inghilterra Hall 21 Stand A40-B37
E
E.M. Hall 16 Stand A54/B57
ECO TOMB Hall 22 Stand C44
EEP CO (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 22 Stand C67
EFI - ECCELLENZA FUNERARIA ITALIANA Hall 16 Stand D6-F7
ELLEGI Hall 21 Stand C16
ELLENA Hall 16 Stand A38/C43
ELLEPI Hall 16 Stand A31-A33
ENDLESS DESIGN Hall 22 Stand B22
ERNESTO DE OLIVEIRA (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand B82-A83
ESSEA INFORTUNISTICA Hall 16 Stand D24/E25
ETERNAL INNOVA (España)  spagna Hall 22 Stand C89
EVERGREEN DIRECT MEDIA (Reino Unido)  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand F38
EXPO FUNERÁRIA (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand B2-C1
F
F.C. LEGNO Hall 16 Stand E44-E46
FABBRICA PORCELLANE VENETA - FPV Hall 21 Stand B60-C65
FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D12/E13
FADEDSFYA - FUNEXPO (Argentina)  argentina Hall 22 Stand B97
FALEGNAMERIA ARRIGO Hall 22 Stand A77
FE.N.I.O.F.
FEDA Hall 21 Stand B78/C81
FEDER.CO.F.IT. Hall 22 Stand C35-37
FEDERFIORI - CONFCOMMERCIO Hall 22 Stand C93-C98
FERRARI MARMI SERVICE Hall 16 Stand D44/E47
FERRI & FIGLI Hall 22 Stand C69-C71
FIAT-IFTA (Países Bajos)  olanda
FRA.SA. Hall 21 Stand C10-12
FUNEMEX (México)  messico Hall 22 Stand C30
FUNERAL PRODUCTS (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 22 Stand A31/B28
FUNERALBOOK Hall 16 Stand A53
FUNERART Hall 21 Stand C8
FUNERGAL (España)  spagna Hall 22 Stand C50
FUNERMOSTRA (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
G
GB MALPENSA LOGISTICS Hall 22 Stand C28
GEDENK BOMEN / ALBERO DELLA MEMORIA (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D1
GEM MATTHEWS Hall 16 Stand E32-E34
GFM IMBOTTITURE Hall 21 stand A54/B59
GIESSE RISARCIMENTO DANNI Hall 16 Stand B9-B11
GIORGI F.LLI - OFFICINA MARTELLO Hall 16 Stand C13
GLOBALE RC URNAS (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand A39-B36
GOBUR Hall 22 Stand C32
GPT DURASEK (Croacia)  croazia Hall 16 Stand E20/F19
GRAVOTECH ITALIA Hall 21 Stand B50
GRUPO BALDAIA (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand E24-F23
GRUPPO MAZZINI Hall 21 Stand A76/B81
H
HECCAR (Argentina)  argentina Hall 21 Stand A38-B35
HUUNUU (Reino Unido)  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand F40
HYGECO INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand B87-C88
I
IFZW (Alemania)  germania Hall 22 Stand B23/C22
IL GERMOGLIO Hall 16 Stand A19-A21
IL PROVVISORIO Hall 22 Stand A19-B18
IMPRONTA DIGITALE - Bassano del Grappa Hall 16 Stand C24/D25
INCITECH Hall 21 Stand A48-B51
INFORTUNISTICA TOSSANI Hall 16 Stand C6/D5
INZEIN DESIGN (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
iRIP - MEMORYP Hall 22 Stand C74-B73
ITALIANA CREMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand F14-F16
J
JORISCASTRO (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand B82-A83
L
LA ERREVIEFFE Hall 16 Stand A36/C35
LA GRANITI 3000 Hall 16 Stand C18/D19
LA GUIA FUNERARIA (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
LARENZIA Hall 16 Stand E40-F41
LEM SOLUTIONS Hall 21 Stand C66
LES EMPREINTES (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand B91
LGM SOFTWARE Hall 21 Stand A8/C7
LIMBO DISSENY (España)  spagna Hall 21 stand C50
LIVING MEDIA Hall 22
LOVEURNS (Estados Unidos)  usa Hall 22 Stand A21-23
LUBRANO DESIGN FUNERARIO Hall 16 Stand D50-D52
LUCE PERPETUA Hall 16 Stand E6-F7
LUK-MEDIA (Rusia)  russia Hall 22 Stand C21-31 Intl. Press Area
LUMADA (Slovenia)  slovenia Hall 22 Stand C13
M
MADIFOZ (Portugal)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand B82-A83
MARTYL Hall 16 Stand C7
MASSIMO PIRACCINI Hall 16 Stand F8
MAXICARD Hall 22 Stand C77
MEMENTO Hall 16 Stand A13-15
MEMORY TREASURES (by Smallprint) (Reino Unido)  inghilterra Hall 22 Stand C8
MNEME Fotoceramiche Funerarie Hall 21 Stand C47
MODIT Group Hall 16 Stand E12-E14
MURINO Hall 16 Stand A20/B19
N
NAFD (Reino Unido)  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand A2-B1
NARBON (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
NECROEXPO (Polonia)  polonia Hall 22 Stand B83-C80
NFDA (Estados Unidos)  usa Hall 22 Stand C53
NUOVA CIEFFE Hall 16 Stand A6/B5
O
OLIVETTI Hall 16 Stand D48/F51
OLTRE MAGAZINE
OMEGA Magazine (Polonia)  polonia Hall 22 Stand C21-31 Intl. Press Area
ONORANZEFUNEBRI24.IT Hall 22 Stand B24
ORTHOMETALS (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D13
OSCAR MARTA Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
P
P.A.F. DI SALVATORI Hall 16 Stand A43-A45
PALLADINI MILANO Hall 21 Stand C29-C31
PAVONI ORIETTA Lavorazioni in legno Hall 22 Stand B39-C40
PAVONI STEP AUTOMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand C26/D29
PCUBE Hall 16 Stand C11
PILATO Hall 21 Stand A18/C25
PLUDRA - FRANKFURT (Alemania)  germania Hall 16 Stand D18/E19
PLUS TECHNOLOGIES Hall 22 Stand B35-C36
POLISH FUNERAL CHAMBER (Polonia)  polonia Hall 22 Stand B83-C80
POLISTAMPA LINEA DECALCO Hall 16 Stand E38-F39
PORTALE DEL FUNERALE Hall 16 Stand A57
PREGHIERA Hall 16 Stand C32/D35 - C38/D41 - C44/D47
PRIMA Hall 16 Stand E2-F1
PRIMA BOTTEGA Hall 16 Stand C32/D35 - C38/D41 - C44/D47
PROSAN Hall 16 Stand F20-22
PUBBLIPEL RICCIARELLI Hall 16 Stand A32-A34
PULVIS ART URNS (Bulgaria)  Bulgaria Hall 16 Stand F11
R
R.P. Hall 21 Stand B56-C59
RADIV Hall 21 Stand A12-B13
RAFFAELLA MACUZ Hall 22 Stand C73
REGISTRO ITALIANO CREMAZIONI Hall 21 Stand C51
RENOVA Hall 22 Stand A45-B44
RESMINI Hall 16 Stand E28-F31
RESONANCE FUNERAIRE (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand C94
REVISTA CELESTIAL (Stati Uniti)  usa Hall 22 Stand C21-31 Intl. Press Area
RIELLO Hall 21 stand A42/B43
ROTASTYLE Hall 16 Stand D26/E29
ROYAL PLATE Hall 21 Stand C14
S
SACRI E PROFANI Hall 16 Stand A7-9
SAIE Hall 16 Stand F14-16
SARTORIA DI FILOTTRANO Hall 16 Stand B18/C19
SCRIGNO DEL CUORE Hall 16 Stand C32/D35 - C38/D41 - C44/D47
SEFIT Hall 22 Stand C38
SEKOB Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
SERVICE GLOBAL FASHION Hall 21 Stand B76/C79
SERVIZI BONOMELLI Hall 16 Stand A60-62
SI SOLUZIONE INFORTUNISTICA Hall 16 Stand F45-47
SORTEM (España)  spagna Hall 22 Isla Española
SPAF Hall 21 stand A60/B65
SPAGGIARI Hall 22 Stand B51-C52
STILTECNO Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
STUDIO 3A Hall 16 Stand D38/E39
T
T.G. ITALIARREDA Hall 16 Stand B48/C51
TADDIA (RSM)  san marino Hall 22 Stand A65-C64
TECNICA EDITORIALE Hall 16 Stand A49-A51
TECNICA PRESS Hall 16 Stand E28-F31
TECNIMMAGINE Hall 22 Stand B8
TECNOSTAMPA/RIMINI Hall 22 Stand B27-31
TEX SERVICE Hall 16 Stand A39
TIESSE Hall 22 Stand C15-17
TOSCODATA Hall 22 Stand A7/B6
TROTEC LASER Hall 16 Stand A16-18
TYMOS Hall 16 Stand F32-F34
U
UNICOLOR PROFESSIONAL Hall 21 Stand B54/C53
URNA CONCEPT Hall 21 Stand B52
V
V.T.U. (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 22 Stand B93
VECOTRAS Hall 21 Stand A66/765
VECTOR ELECTRONIC
VERZOLINI Hall 16 Stand D2-E1
VETRERIA MARINELLO Hall 21 Stand C46
VEZZANI Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
VEZZANI CREMATION Hall 21 Stand A80-C100
W
WATERURN (Países Bajos)  olanda Hall 22 Stand C93
WIDE INK Hall 16 Stand F35-37
WIND CARS Hall 22 Stand A45-B44
Z
ZANARDO Hall 22 Stand A17-C12
ZANI ROCCO Hall 21 Stand C44
ZORSOL Hall 21 Stand A30/B31
MUNDO
TANEXPO