Gli espositori 2016 in ordine alfabetico

3
3A VALORE Hall 21 Stand B48
A
A.F. DI MARINI GIULIANO Hall 16 Stand B12-B14
ABLE CASKETS (U.S.A.)  usa Hall 16 Stand E8-F7
ABSOLU (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand C32
ACMOMAD Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
AFE - ASIA FUNERAL AND CEMETERY EXPO & CONFERENCE (Hong Kong)  Hong Kong Hall 22 Stand C37
AGP (Colombia)  colombia Hall 16 Stand D40
AIMMP (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A22/B17-B21
ALEA ITALIA Hall 16 Stand D44-D46/E43-E45
ALGORDANZA (Svizzera)  svizzera Hall 22 International Devota Corner
ALL MADE IN ITALY Hall 16 Stand A49
ANGEL (Lettonia)  Lettonia Hall 22 Stand C31
APPITAPHIUM Hall 22 Stand B33
ARCHE' VISION Hall 16 Stand D56
ARCUM (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand A60
ARGEMA Hall 22 Stand B18
ARGENTI Hall 21 Stand C44-46
ARREDI SACRI E FUNEBRI DI BIAGIO OREFICE Hall 16 Stand E39
ART FUNERAL ITALY Hall 16 Stand D52-54
ART PETER (Austria)  austria Hall 22 International Devota Corner
ARTE MARMI Hall 21 Stand C52/C56
ARTE PROMOTION Hall 22 Stand C51
ARTLEVA & LOTIN (Slovacchia)  slovacchia Hall 22 Stand B33
ASNAF & AS Hall 16 Stand EFI
ASSISTO Hall 16 Stand E2-F3
ATELIER SIRIO Hall 22 Stand A69-B69
ATI ENVIRONNEMENT (Francia)  francia Hall 16 Stand C50-D49
ATP (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A22/B17-B21
AUTO - FÖRSTER (Germania)  germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
B
B.L. Hall 21 Stand A8/C7
BALTEA D.C. Hall 21 Stand C26-C30
BATESVILLE CASKET (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
BB KEY Hall 16 stand A7-A9
BEA STONE (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand B57
BELL'S CAR Hall 22 Stand A39/B38
BERTONCELLO GRAZIANO Hall 16 Stand B44-B46/C43-C45
BIEMME SPECIAL CARS Hall 16 Stand A24-A30/D23-D29
BIESSE Hall 21 Stand A72/B69
BMP Hall 22 Stand B14
BRUCKER SOLUCOES EM FORNOS (Brasile)  brasile Hall 22 Stand C9
C
CALI' GIUSEPPE Hall 22 Stand B58
CAMFIL Hall 16 Stand E18-F17
CAR FIBREGLASS Hall 16 Stand C36/D35
CEABIS Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
CENTRO STUDI OLTRE Hall 22 Area OLTRE Magazine
CENTRO TUTELA CORRENTISTI Hall 22 C43
CHIOTTI AUTOTRASFORMAZIONI Hall 21 Stand B36/B38
CIROLDI Hall 16 Stand C12-C14
CO.B.A.L.M. Hall 16 Stand B59-B61
COMIL PLAST Hall 22 Stand C69
conVELA TRADE (Austria)  austria Hall 16 Stand F8-F10
CORECOMM SI (Ungheria)  Ungheria Hall 16 Stand F11
CREMTEC (Germania)  germania Hall 22 Stand B25-B27/C26-C28
D
DEVOTA (Austria)  austria Hall 22 International Devota Corner
DI PACE (Brasile)  brasile Hall 22 Stand C11
DIGIGRAF Hall 22 Stand C13
DINAMO Hall 22 Stand B20-22
DIVISAFACILE.COM Hall 21 Stand C8
DODGE (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 21 Stand A44-B43
DOLFI Hall 21 Stand B50
E
E.M. Hall 16 Stand A54-A56/B53-B55
EAGLE COACH EUROPE (Belgio)  belgio Hall 21 Stand B22-C21
EEP CO (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 22 International Devota Corner
EFI - ECCELLENZA FUNERARIA ITALIANA Hall 16 Stand C2/E5
ELEKTA Hall 22 Stand A13
ELEKTRONIK PRINTING (Austria)  austria Hall 22 International Devota Corner
ELLEGI Hall 21 Stand C16
ELLENA Hall 16 Stand A40-A42/B39-B41
ELLEPI Hall 16 Stand A31-A33
ERNESTO DE OLIVEIRA (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A24/BB17-B21
EXPO FUNERARIA MEXICO (Messico)  messico Hall 22 Stand C39
F
F.C. LEGNO Hall 16 Stand F44-F46
FABBRICA PORCELLANE VENETA - FPV Hall 21 Stand C48
FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES (Olanda)  olanda Hall 16 Stand D12-D14/E11-E13
FC SRL Hall 16 Stand A37-A39
FE.N.I.O.F. Hall 22 Stand B57/C56
FEDER.CO.F.IT. Hall 21 Stand B18-C17
FEDERFIORI Hall 22 Stand B13-C12
FERRARI MARMI SERVICE Hall 16 Stand C62/D61
FEVI Hall 21 Stand C59-C61
FIAT-IFTA (Olanda)  olanda Hall 22 Stand B26
FORUM BEFA (Germania)  germania Hall 22 Stand C76-C78
FPS - FULL PRINTING SOLUTIONS Hall 22 Stand A25-B26
FRA.SA. Hall 16 Stand F20-F22
FUNERAL PRODUCTS (Olanda)  olanda Hall 22 Stand A17-A21
FUNERAL PRODUCTS - LOVEURNS (Stati Uniti)  usa Hall 22 Stand A17-A21
FUNERGAL (Spagna)  spagna Hall 21 Stand C19
FUNERMOSTRA (Spagna)  spagna Hall 22 Stand A55
FUNEXPO - FADEDSFYA (Argentina)  argentina Hall 22 Stand C8
G
GB MALPENSA LOGISTICS Hall 21 Stand A42
GEM MATTHEWS Hall 21 Stand B26/C27
GeMP Hall 21 Stand C20
GIESSE RISARCIMENTO DANNI Hall 16 Stand B8/C7
GIORGI F.LLI - Officina Martello Hall 16 Stand D13
GLOBALE RC URNAS (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 22 Stand A29/B30
GPT DURASEK (Croazia)  croazia Hall 16 Stand E20-F19
GRAVOTECH ITALIA Hall 16 stand D11
GREEN COMPANY Hall 21 Stand C40
Grupo BALDAIA (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 16 Stand A60
GRUPPO MAZZINI Hall 16 Stand B32-B34 / C33-C35
GUSTAV MICHEL (Germania)  germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
H
HELIOS AUTOMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand C52/D57
HKD Systems GmbH (Germania)  germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
HYGECO INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS (Francia)  francia Hall 16 Stand D12-D14/E11-E13
I
IFZW (Germania)  germania Hall 22 Stand B25-B27/C26-C28
IL GERMOGLIO Hall 16 Stand A19-A21
IL PROVVISORIO Hall 22 Stand A37-B36
ILLUM (Belgio)  belgio Hall 22 Stand C70
IMPRONTA DIGITALE - Bassano del Grappa Hall 16 Stand C34-D33
IN DAN (Ucraina)  ucraina Hall 22 Stand B17-C18
INFORDATA SISTEMI Hall 16 Stand B17
INFORTUNISTICA FOSSANI Hall 16 Stand A51
INFORTUNISTICA TOSSANI Hall 21 Stand B35
INTERCAR MODENA Hall 16 Stand E24-E30/F23-F29
INZEIN DESIGN (Spagna)  spagna Hall 21 Stand B41
ITALIANA CREMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand F14-F16
ITEC (Austria)  austria Hall 22 International Devota Corner
J
JAMES & FRANCES LAB Hall 22 Stand A27
JORISCASTRO (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A22/B17-B21
K
KARSOL (Ungheria)  Ungheria Hall 16 Stand B18/C19
KRIORUS (Russia)  russia Hall 16 Stand B1
L
LA ERREVIEFFE Hall 16 Stand A36/B33
LA GRANITI 3000 Hall 16 Stand C18-C20/D17-D19
LA GUIA FUNERARIA (Spagna)  spagna Hall 22 Stand B37
LA SFINGE Hall 22 Stand C47
LAAS (Germania)  germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
LABELS FACTORY Hall 21 Stand B44
LABORMARMO Hall 16 Stand A7-A9
LARENZIA Hall 21 Stand C10
LGM SOFTWARE Hall 21 Stand A8/C7
LINEA MOMENTI Hall 21 Stand C52/C56
LIVING MEDIA Hall 22 Stand C41
LUCE PERPETUA Hall 16 Stand F2-F4
LUMADA (Slovenia)  slovenia Hall 16 Stand D24-E23
M
MA.STE Hall 16 Stand A53-A55
MADIFOZ (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A22/B17-B21
MAGIFRA Hall 22 Stand B28
MARTYL Hall 16 Stand A18
MATEREA - 3MC Hall 21 Stand A70/B67
MAXICARD Hall 22 Stand C53
MEMENTO POZNAN (Polonia)  polonia Hall 22 Stand C30
MEMORIES BOOKS Hall 16 Stand E2-F3
MEMORITAS Hall 21 Stand C35
MEVISTO (Austria)  austria Hall 16 Stand F39
MIAMI FUNER 2017 (U.S.A.)  usa Hall 22 Stand A7-B6
MITTINO MARMI Hall 22 Stand B7
MODIT Group Hall 21 Stand B30-B32
MRC - MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DA CRUZ (Portogallo)  portogallo Hall 21 Stand A18-A22/B17-B21
MURINO Hall 16 Stand A20-B19
N
NANTONG ACME TEXTILE (Cina)  Cina Hall 22 Stand C38
NECROEXPO (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand B61
NFDA (Stati Uniti)  usa Hall 21 Stand A40
NFE (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 21 Stand B20
NOMA Hall 16 Stand F26-F28
NOUVEL ART Hall 16 Stand E14
NUOVA CIEFFE Hall 22 Stand B17-C18
NUOVA ERGA'S Hall 21 Stand B12/C13
NURN (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand C42
NUVOLA Hall 21 Stand C41
O
OLIVETTI Hall 16 Stand D48-D50
OLTRE MAGAZINE Hall 22 Area OLTRE Magazine
OMNICALL Hall 22 Stand C74
ORTHOMETALS (Olanda)  olanda Hall 16 Stand F13
OSCAR MARTA Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
P
P.A.F. DI SALVATORI Hall 16 Stand A43-A45
P.B.D. SERVICE Hall 21 Stand C52-56
PALLADINI MILANO Hall 21 Stand C29-C31
PAVONI ORIETTA Lavorazioni in legno Hall 22 Stand B39-C40
PAVONI STEP AUTOMAZIONI Hall 16 Stand B38-B40/C37-C39
PCUBE Hall 16 Stand D60
PEMA Hall 21 Stand B37
PIESSETRADE Hall 21 Stand A38
PiùCarattere® di DIANI UBALDO Hall 16 Stand C11-C13
PLUDRA - FRANKFURT (Germania)  germania Hall 16 Stand D18-D20/E17-E19
PLUS TECHNOLOGIES Hall 16 Stand F38-F40
POGGI LIBERO Hall 22 Stand C33
POLISH FUNERAL CHAMBER (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand B61
POLISTENA FILIPPO Hall 16 Stand B1
PREGHIERA Hall 16 Stand C40/D39 - C44/D45
PRIMA BOTTEGA Hall 16 Stand C40/D39 - C44/D45
PRIMA-TECH (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand B59
PRINT & DESIGN Hall 21 Stand B44
PROMAC Hall 16 Stand F33-F35
PUBBLIPEL RICCIARELLI Hall 16 Stand A32-A34
R
R. SADOWSKI (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand A62
R.P. Hall 22 Stand A57
RADIV Hall 21 Stand A12-A14/B11-B13
RAFFAELLA MACUZ Hall 22 Stand C45
REGISTRO ITALIANO CREMAZIONI Hall 21 Stand C37
RELIQUIA (Svizzera)  svizzera Hall 21 Stand A26/B23
REMONDIS MEDISON (Germania)  germania Hall 16 Stand E12
RENOVA Hall 16 Stand A2/B7
RESMINI Hall 16 Stand A46-A50/B45-B49
RESONANCE FUNERAIRE (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand C32
RIELLO Hall 21 stand A48-A50/B47-B49
ROTASTYLE Hall 16 Stand D26-D30/E25-E29
ROYAL PLATE Hall 21 Stand C12
RUBICON & VICINUS (Polonia)  polonia Hall 21 Stand A64
S
SACRI E PROFANI Hall 22 Stand C35
SAIE Hall 16 Stand F14-F16
SARTORIA DI FILOTTRANO Hall 16 Stand D34-E35
SCRIGNO DEL CUORE Hall 16 Stand C40/D39 - C44/D45
SCUOLA SUPERIORE DI FORMAZIONE PER LA FUNERARIA Hall 22 Area Laboratori
SER.CIM Hall 21 Stand C43
SERVICE GLOBAL FASHION Hall 21 Stand B56
SERVIZI BONOMELLI Hall 22 Stand C49
SERVIZILUTTO Hall 21 Stand C38
SHENGTAI EUROPE Hall 21 Stand A74-C79
SI SOLUZIONE INFORTUNISTICA Hall 22 Stand B31
SIFFREDI GROUP Hall 16 Stand A1-A3
SIGMUND PRODUKTDESIGN (Germania)  germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
SIMPLIFIA (Francia)  francia Hall 22 Stand B35-C36
SONOR Hall 22 International Devota Corner
SORTEM (Spagna)  spagna Hall 21 Stand A44-B43
STILTECNO Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
STRASS & CRISTALLI Hall 22 Stand C55
STRASSACKER (Germania)  germania Hall 21 Stand A54-A56/B53-B55
STRAZZULLO ARTE FUNERARIA Hall 16 Stand F43-F45
STUDIO BRAND Hall 22 Stand C10
T
T.G. ITALIARREDA Hall 16 Stand B50/C49
TADDIA Hall 22 Stand C19/C29
TAKE SERVICE Hall 16 Stand B2
TECNIMMAGINE Hall 22 Stand B8
TEX SERVICE Hall 16 Stand A13-A15
TIESSE Hall 22 Stand C15
TOSCODATA Hall 22 Stand A11/B12
TUSCANY FUNERAL SERVICE Hall 16 Stand B2
TYMOS Hall 16 Stand F32-F34
U
UNICOLOR PROFESSIONAL Hall 21 Stand B54/C53
UNIQUES Hall 21 Stand A72/B69
URNA CONCEPT Hall 21 - Stand C47
URNEN ZAUNER (Austria)  austria Hall 22 International Devota Corner
V
VERZOLINI Hall 22 Stand C57
VEZZANI Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
VEZZANI CREMATION Hall 21 Spazio Gruppo Vezzani
ViV Hall 21 Stand B68/C67
VuB - VERBAND UNABHAENGIGER BESTATTER e.V. (Germania)   germania Hall 22 International Devota Corner
W
WATERURN (Olanda)  olanda Hall 22 Stand B54
WIDE INK Hall 21 Stand C47
WIND CARS Hall 16 Stand A10/B13
WIREBOOK (Gran Bretagna)  inghilterra Hall 16 Stand A57
X
XIAMEN AND HONG KONG STONE Hall 21 Stand C34-C36
XOLID Hall 22 Stand C72
Z
ZANARDO Hall 22 Stand A65/C62
ZEP Hall 21 Stand C55
ZORSOL Hall 21 Stand A30-A32/B29-B31
MONDO
TANEXPO